News
Draw
Competitions
March-July
Colliers Shield
Monday Mixed
Tuesday Veterans
August-December
Monday Mixed
Wednesday Men's
September-November
Men's Under 20's
Juniors
Junior Competitions
All Abilities
Happy Touch
Team Nomination
How to Organise a Team
Nominate Your Team
Clubs
Info
Wet Weather
Representative
Coaches
Referees
Courses
Forms/Publications
Rules of Touch
Injuries & Insurance
Team Manager App
About Us
Contact Us
Partners
Committee
Life Members
History
Operations
Register
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Sunday 17 March 2024
Monday 18 March 2024
Tuesday 19 March 2024
Sunday 24 March 2024
Monday 25 March 2024
Tuesday 26 March 2024
Wednesday 27 March 2024
Tuesday 2 April 2024
Sunday 7 April 2024
Monday 8 April 2024
Tuesday 9 April 2024
Monday 15 April 2024
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Sunday 21 April 2024
Monday 22 April 2024
Tuesday 23 April 2024
Sunday 28 April 2024
Monday 29 April 2024
Tuesday 30 April 2024
Monday 6 May 2024
Tuesday 7 May 2024
Monday 13 May 2024
Tuesday 14 May 2024
Monday 20 May 2024
Tuesday 21 May 2024
Monday 27 May 2024
Tuesday 28 May 2024
Monday 3 June 2024
Tuesday 4 June 2024
Monday 10 June 2024
Tuesday 11 June 2024
Monday 17 June 2024
Tuesday 18 June 2024
Monday 24 June 2024
Tuesday 25 June 2024
Monday 1 July 2024
Tuesday 2 July 2024
Monday 8 July 2024
Tuesday 9 July 2024
Monday 15 July 2024
Tuesday 16 July 2024
Time
Field
Comp.
Teams
Result
Referees
3:00 PM
Field 1
W3
Frogs
v
Redskins white
-
Field 2
W1
Crocs
v
Rum Runners
-
Field 3
M3
Brothers
v
Frogs
-
Field 4
W4
Frogs green
v
Jots-Tigers
-
Field 5
M2
Crocs
v
Redskins
-
Field 6
W4
Sharks blue
v
Rum Runners
-
Field 7
W5
Rum Runners
v
Sharks
-
4:00 PM
Field 1
M2
Rum Runners
v
Frogs
-
Field 2
M1
Brothers
v
Sharks
-
Field 3
M5
Frogs
v
Jots-Tigers maroon
-
Field 4
W6
Jots-Tigers
v
Frogs
-
Field 5
M3
Rum Runners
v
Sharks blue
-
Field 6
W2
Brothers
v
Redskins
-
Field 7
W4
Crocs
v
Brothers
-
Field 8
W6
Crocs
v
Sharks
-
5:00 PM
Field 1
W2
Rum Runners
v
Frogs
-
Field 2
W1
Redskins
v
Brothers
-
Field 3
M4
Jots-Tigers
v
Frogs
-
Field 4
W5
Frogs black
v
Redskins
-
Field 5
M3
Sharks black
v
Redskins
-
Field 6
M5
Jots-Tigers green
v
Redskins
-
Field 7
W3
Redskins red
v
Rum Runners
-
Field 8
W4
Sharks black
v
Redskins red
-
6:00 PM
Field 1
M1
Frogs
v
Redskins
-
Field 2
W2
Sharks
v
Jots-Tigers
-
Field 3
W4
Frogs black
v
Redskins white
-
Field 4
M2
Brothers
v
Sharks
-
Field 5
W5
Brothers
v
Frogs green
-
Field 6
M4
Brothers
v
Redskins
-
Field 7
W3
Sharks
v
Brothers
-
Field 8
M5
Rum Runners
v
Brothers
-
BYES
M3
Jots-Tigers M3
M4
Rum Runners M4
W1
Frogs W1
W6
Brothers W6
Notes:
This draw and/or referee appointments are subject to change without notice. TTF is not liable in the result of any changes.
bool(false)